Dijaške strani

 Aketa Glas Mladih Maribora

 šolsko leto 2012/2013
1.A

št

Priimek ime

1

Fekonja Skok Matej

2

Halilović Alen

3

Jusufovič Lida

4

Kocet Aljaž

5

Kurbos Aljaž

6

Kuri Matjaž

7

Motaln Matic

8

Novak Vid

9

Novak Nejc

10

Predikaka Monika

11

Radmilovič Maša

12

Recek Sebastian

13

Rihter Marko

14

Rot Weiss Erik

15

Skledar Katjuša

16

Smogavec Dejan

17

Šiško Urban

18

Vučak Matic

19

Bjedov Kobe Vid

20

Flis Žan

21

Florjanc Žan

22

Grmek Jan

23

Kotnik Tamara

24

Kurnik Tadej

25

Lebar Lasbaher Matija

26

Matijevič Marko

27

Nikačevič Jure

28

Pavlič Tin

29

Petelin Klavdija

30

Polanc Timotej

31

Šušteršič Tina

32

Zver Matija

 

 šolsko leto 2013/2014
  1.A
Zap. št. Ime in priimek
1 Aljaž Beras
2 Marko Bračič
3 Pija Ferk
4 Peter Grujič
5 Tin Lovar
6 Marko Majhen
7 Inja Miljatovič
8 Damjan Ploj
9 Jure Rajh
10 Aleksej Rikić
11 Urška Steiner
12 David Virag
13 Žiga Voga
14 Ema Vrecl
15 Tadej Zorec
16 Marko Žagar

 

  1.B 
Zap. št. Ime in priimek
1 Fatmir Berisha
2 Matic Ficko
3 Tim Gojčič
4 Ermin Grbec
5 Žan Hrastnik
6 Timotej Jurič
7 Nino Ketiš
8 Simon Križman
9 Mitja Lampret
10 Danea Mlakar
11 Aljaž Pungartnik
12 Sara Pungartnik
13 Andraž Sorko
14 Patrik Škvorc
15 Luka Štor
16 Žiga Tratnik
17 Niko Vajda
18 Tim Vorše
19 Nejc Žaler

 

  1.C 
Zap. št. Ime in priimek
1 Thomas Balen
2 Enis Barabaš
3 Bekri Bislimaj
4 Vid Bjedov Kobe
5 Marcel Brzin
6 Luka Cvijanović-Žunko
7 Selmir Džafić
8 Matjaž Glavnik
9 Simon Harc
10 Simon Horvat
11 Timotej Kos
12 Nina Dominique Kumer
13 Žiga Kurnik
14 Jani Lepej
15 David Majcen
16 Armando Majcenič
17 Žan Ploj
18 Timotej Polanc
19 Anže Potnik
20 Ingo Pozvek
21 Martina Ribič
22 Robertina Rožanc
23 Anja Sampl
24 Urban Škrlec
25 Jan Tašner
26 Marko Tibaut
27 Jure Trdin
28 Vito Vodenik

 

 2.BO – Okoljevarstveni tehnik
Zap. št. Ime in priimek
1 Alen Gorenčič
2 Blaž Polanec
3 Clarisa Kuzma
4 Denis Krajnc
5 Jure Konjiček
6 Matic Škof
7 Nik Suhar
8 Patrik Lorber
9 Rok Gumzar
10 Timon Robič
11 Verena Cimperc
12 Žan Zelenko